Complet TOTAL       
Place Dossard chipcode Nom Prénom cat Sexe Placecat ClubouVille Etape1 Etape2 Etape3 Etape4 Officiel Partagez votre performance
1 74 DUBOIS FREDERIC SH H 1 A3 ALENCON 00:37:32 00:50:04 00:55:36 00:37:11 03:00:22 Partagez votre performance
2 32 ALLANIC JEAN VH1 H 3 ST ANNE D_AURAY 00:38:23 00:51:25 00:55:43 00:38:24 03:03:53 Partagez votre performance
3 68 MAUGAND JEAN YVES VH2 H 1 US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) 00:37:49 00:51:25 00:57:03 00:38:57 03:05:12 Partagez votre performance
4 27 HERVIEUX RAPHAEL SH H 2 VANNES 00:39:39 00:52:23 00:56:38 00:37:50 03:06:29 Partagez votre performance
5 36 LE BIDEAU MAEL SH H 3 ATHLETIC PONT-REAN 00:38:45 00:51:24 00:57:44 00:38:47 03:06:39 Partagez votre performance
6 2 LAUTREDOU GUILLAUME SH H 4 PLOEMEUR 00:39:52 00:52:34 00:58:03 00:39:02 03:09:29 Partagez votre performance
7 71 GILARD OLIVIER VH1 H 4 MAUVES SUR LOIRE 00:39:51 00:52:37 00:58:45 00:40:23 03:11:35 Partagez votre performance
8 8 BOUCARD SÉBASTIEN VH1 H 5 ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:52 00:52:39 01:00:00 00:40:23 03:12:52 Partagez votre performance
9 80 LE LABOURIER BERTRAND SH H 5 Joyeux Joggers Josselin 00:40:04 00:54:31 01:00:14 00:41:04 03:15:51 Partagez votre performance
10 75 RAULO FÉDÉRIC SH H 6 S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE 00:41:44 00:54:21 00:59:31 00:40:50 03:16:25 Partagez votre performance
11 11 LE CAER FABIEN SH H 7 RIEUX 00:42:26 00:53:45 01:00:21 00:40:30 03:17:01 Partagez votre performance
12 92 DELARUELLE JEAN BAPTISTE SH H 8 BOUYGTEL SPORTS 00:41:00 00:54:36 00:59:27 00:42:24 03:17:26 Partagez votre performance
13 15 THIEBAUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE VH1 H 6 SERVON SUR VILAINE 00:41:51 00:54:57 01:01:55 00:40:52 03:19:34 Partagez votre performance
14 3 TREHIN LOUIS VH2 H 2 AURAY 00:42:07 00:55:27 01:00:11 00:42:51 03:20:34 Partagez votre performance
15 91 ADE GRÉGORY VH1 H 7 BOUYGTEL SPORTS 00:41:55 00:55:28 01:00:55 00:42:34 03:20:50 Partagez votre performance
16 22 BRETELLE PATRICE VH2 H 3 RUEIL MALMAISON 00:42:15 00:56:49 01:01:51 00:43:01 03:23:55 Partagez votre performance
17 61 OLIVIERO ERIC VH1 H 8 BIGNAN 00:42:11 00:56:39 01:02:23 00:43:34 03:24:45 Partagez votre performance
18 84 CHAINEAU YANN SH H 9 RENNES 00:42:50 00:57:38 01:01:55 00:42:58 03:25:20 Partagez votre performance
19 4 BIGOT NICOLAS SH H 10 ELVEN 00:41:34 00:56:23 01:05:14 00:42:32 03:25:41 Partagez votre performance
20 39 HERVE MICHAEL SH H 11 PARIS 00:41:58 00:57:10 01:03:43 00:44:00 03:26:49 Partagez votre performance
21 12 GALLAIS JEAN-MARC VH1 H 9 pontivy triathlon 00:45:00 00:58:14 01:04:34 00:44:35 03:32:22 Partagez votre performance
22 79 LE MAUX NICOLAS VH2 H 4 ROSNY SOUS BOIS 00:45:09 00:59:47 01:04:32 00:44:38 03:34:05 Partagez votre performance
23 26 GOBERT EVE VF1 F 1 MORCOURT 00:44:44 00:59:30 01:06:22 00:46:16 03:36:51 Partagez votre performance
24 29 JOLIVET DAVID SH H 12 PARIS 00:44:41 01:00:15 01:08:01 00:44:53 03:37:48 Partagez votre performance
25 45 DENIS STEPHANE SH H 13 CAMPENEAC 00:44:14 00:59:30 01:08:34 00:45:53 03:38:10 Partagez votre performance
26 43 VADILLO CHRSTOPHE VH1 H 10 TRIVELOCE ST SEBASTIEN 00:42:42 01:00:30 01:09:13 00:45:49 03:38:12 Partagez votre performance
27 19 KOTECKI ERIC VH1 H 11 OBJ BELGIQUE 00:44:44 01:00:18 01:07:45 00:45:57 03:38:43 Partagez votre performance
28 94 NICOLAS PHILIPPE SH H 14 BOUYGTEL SPORTS 00:46:24 01:00:11 01:06:43 00:46:43 03:39:59 Partagez votre performance
29 56 JAMBART DANIEL VH2 H 5 ST SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE 00:45:03 01:02:54 01:06:50 00:46:10 03:40:54 Partagez votre performance
30 35 RAULO ALAIN VH2 H 6 S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE 00:45:05 01:01:51 01:08:01 00:46:30 03:41:26 Partagez votre performance
31 53 TURPIN DAVID MAURICE VH1 H 12 ST NICOLAS DE LA TAILLE 00:46:00 01:02:21 01:07:49 00:46:21 03:42:30 Partagez votre performance
32 37 DANIEL JEAN MICHEL VH1 H 13 BIGNAN 00:47:10 01:01:01 01:07:28 00:47:28 03:43:05 Partagez votre performance
33 86 VITAL KARL VH1 H 14 RENNES 00:46:00 01:02:40 01:09:21 00:47:30 03:45:29 Partagez votre performance
34 48 TANGUY JEAN PIERRE SH H 15 NIVILLAC 00:46:19 01:01:59 01:10:45 00:46:36 03:45:38 Partagez votre performance
35 57 LE BRAS DELPHINE SF F 1 courir à Saint-Avé 00:46:40 01:02:36 01:09:52 00:47:35 03:46:43 Partagez votre performance
36 85 BOISSON FREDERIC VH2 H 7 BEGANNE 00:46:21 01:02:49 01:10:58 00:46:46 03:46:52 Partagez votre performance
37 50 CELARD CHRYSTELE VF1 F 2 S/L AVENIR DE THEIX 00:46:49 01:02:41 01:09:52 00:47:33 03:46:53 Partagez votre performance
38 63 BOEZ ARNAUD VH2 H 8 ST. GILDAS 00:47:13 01:04:16 01:09:18 00:47:53 03:48:38 Partagez votre performance
39 69 CHICHERIE OLIVIER VH1 H 15 CHANTEPIE 00:46:20 01:02:10 01:11:48 00:49:35 03:49:51 Partagez votre performance
40 28 NIEL FREDERIC SH H 16 VERN SUR SEICHE 00:46:20 01:02:10 01:11:48 00:49:36 03:49:53 Partagez votre performance
41 90 LEVILLAIN FABRICE SH H 17 BOUYGTEL SPORTS 00:46:24 01:05:28 01:12:52 00:46:41 03:51:24 Partagez votre performance
42 23 BERTHO OLIVIER VH1 H 16 VIROFLAY 00:50:33 01:04:52 01:09:47 00:47:27 03:52:38 Partagez votre performance
43 77 ARHUERO ANDRE VH2 H 9 CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 00:47:39 01:05:09 01:12:38 00:48:52 03:54:17 Partagez votre performance
44 44 LEACH CHRIS VH1 H 17 NIVILLAC 00:48:44 01:04:43 01:13:03 00:49:23 03:55:51 Partagez votre performance
45 51 LE DIVENACH JEAN-LUC VH1 H 18 THEIX 00:47:58 01:04:45 01:13:49 00:49:54 03:56:25 Partagez votre performance
46 95 LE MENE LENAICK SF F 2 BOUYGTEL SPORTS 00:48:58 01:05:33 01:13:29 00:50:16 03:58:14 Partagez votre performance
47 5 PIMOR XAVIER SH H 18 CHOISY LE ROI 00:47:45 01:05:40 01:14:49 00:50:40 03:58:53 Partagez votre performance
48 78 LE GAILLARD CHRISTIAN VH1 H 19 CONCARNEAU 00:48:47 01:06:48 01:14:02 00:51:09 04:00:45 Partagez votre performance
49 59 JEANNE FABRICE VH1 H 20 SAINT-CLAIR SUR ELLE 00:47:14 01:08:23 01:14:58 00:50:34 04:01:08 Partagez votre performance
50 40 BLONDEAU GUY VH3 H 2 BEGARD 00:49:13 01:06:44 01:13:59 00:51:23 04:01:18 Partagez votre performance
51 31 BERTANDEAU ROMUALD SH H 19 ST CESAIRE 00:47:41 01:07:04 01:16:27 00:50:44 04:01:54 Partagez votre performance
52 16 DANIEL PATRICK VH2 H 10 LOCMINE 00:48:54 01:05:19 01:16:30 00:51:19 04:02:01 Partagez votre performance
53 21 COQUARD AURÉLIEN SH H 20 ORSAY 00:46:21 01:07:34 01:12:30 00:56:27 04:02:51 Partagez votre performance
54 52 LE BRETON TRISTAN VH2 H 11 RENNES 00:49:30 01:09:19 01:13:26 00:51:41 04:03:55 Partagez votre performance
55 67 PLAUTE PHILIPPE VH2 H 12 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 00:50:38 01:07:15 01:14:04 00:53:27 04:05:22 Partagez votre performance
56 46 CHEVALIER THIBAUD SH H 21 PARIS 00:50:04 01:06:49 01:17:54 00:52:37 04:07:21 Partagez votre performance
57 73 MAUGAND SYLVIE VF1 F 3 US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) 00:51:32 01:08:34 01:15:57 00:51:49 04:07:50 Partagez votre performance
58 55 ESNAULT MAXENCE VH2 H 13 COMBOURG 00:50:21 01:06:22 01:14:21 00:58:01 04:09:04 Partagez votre performance
59 54 LE GAL GERARD VH3 H 3 PLESCOP 00:52:08 01:08:53 01:14:20 00:54:55 04:10:14 Partagez votre performance
60 34 PARC LAURE VF1 F 4 FOUGERES 00:51:33 01:08:44 01:15:36 00:55:32 04:11:24 Partagez votre performance
61 72 LORCY ROLAND VH3 H 4 REGUINY 00:50:18 01:10:12 01:18:54 00:54:15 04:13:37 Partagez votre performance
62 49 CHANVRIL SOPHIE VF1 F 5 TREGUEUX 00:51:33 01:11:22 01:18:19 00:53:03 04:14:16 Partagez votre performance
63 96 HIDJA SAID VH4 H 1 UNION SPORTIVE DE RIS ORANGIS 00:53:08 01:08:43 01:18:15 00:55:33 04:15:38 Partagez votre performance
64 9 LARNICOL ELISABETH VF1 F 6 S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE 00:52:12 01:08:56 01:20:55 00:53:59 04:16:01 Partagez votre performance
65 25 CHENU VÉRONIQUE VF1 F 7 ROMAINVILLE 00:53:08 01:11:22 01:18:56 00:53:03 04:16:28 Partagez votre performance
66 1 PERON GAELLE VF1 F 8 GRISY SUISNES 00:50:45 01:10:31 01:19:23 00:56:44 04:17:22 Partagez votre performance
67 13 LE CLEUYOU LOIC JH H 1 LE TOUR DU PARC 00:50:14 01:08:04 01:20:43 00:58:32 04:17:32 Partagez votre performance
68 66 LE BRETON KARINE VF1 F 9 SARZEAU 00:53:39 01:10:53 01:22:12 00:55:18 04:22:02 Partagez votre performance
69 62 ROBINAULT ROGER VH3 H 5 COMBOURG 00:51:21 01:13:19 01:19:37 00:58:02 04:22:17 Partagez votre performance
70 81 DUMAS LE BRAZIDEC JACQUELINE VF3 F 1 ATHLE RHUYS 00:54:30 01:12:17 01:21:17 00:54:38 04:22:41 Partagez votre performance
71 10 LE NY NICOLAS SH H 22 LOCMINE 00:54:44 01:10:12 01:23:37 00:57:43 04:26:13 Partagez votre performance
72 89 PROUTEAU MARIE CHRISTINE VF1 F 10 VERTOU 00:56:00 01:14:24 01:20:49 00:58:47 04:29:58 Partagez votre performance
73 88 MARCHAND BERTRAND VH2 H 14 LE TOUR DU PARC 00:55:04 01:12:16 01:26:32 00:56:39 04:30:30 Partagez votre performance
74 14 WILST GHISLAIN VH2 H 15 COURIR A ST AVE 00:53:10 01:13:29 01:25:45 00:59:11 04:31:35 Partagez votre performance
75 64 ROZE LOIC VH2 H 16 MALESTROIT 01:02:33 01:16:21 01:19:17 00:54:35 04:32:45 Partagez votre performance
76 58 ROUL EMILIE SF F 3 ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB 00:59:05 01:19:12 01:19:16 00:56:51 04:34:22 Partagez votre performance
77 7 LANDAIS HERVE VH2 H 17 SAINT-BERTHEVIN 00:56:35 01:16:41 01:26:56 00:58:06 04:38:17 Partagez votre performance
78 20 SOURIMANT MANUEL SH H 23 TOURS 00:56:35 01:16:41 01:26:59 00:58:06 04:38:20 Partagez votre performance
79 65 PANNIER CHRISTELE VF1 F 11 ST JEAN SUR COUESNON 00:55:57 01:17:44 01:26:43 01:00:54 04:41:16 Partagez votre performance
80 41 LE MAUX CHRISTINE VF2 F 1 ROSNY SOUS BOIS 01:00:28 01:21:42 01:38:35 01:05:18 05:06:02 Partagez votre performance
81 38 BOISARD PATRICK VH2 H 18 NAIZIN 01:01:17 01:21:41 01:39:43 01:03:25 05:06:03 Partagez votre performance
82 18 COQUARD-POREZ VIOLAINE SF F 4 ORSAY 01:06:06 01:31:45 01:49:44 01:10:01 05:37:34 Partagez votre performance
83 42 COURANT BÉRENGÈRE SF F 5 GRAINVILLE YMAUVILLE 01:07:51 01:32:00 01:49:45 01:16:56 05:46:31 Partagez votre performance